ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884265
nr 988 4265
Anthony Strüwer
(f. 1942)
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942), 267/290, flöjt, sheet: 59x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), 267/290, flöjt, bladets mått: 59x45
Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.
SEK 200
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:32:00
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik